Property Search

Search Options:       (Hover over input fields to view help)
County:District:Full Parcel ID:
Owner Name:Map Number:Property Class:
Street Name: Parcel:Tax Class:
Sub-Parcel:Land Use
Appraisal
Min Land Appr: Min Building Appr:Min Calc Acres:Sale From:
Max Land Appr:Max Building Appr:Max Calc Acres:Sale Through:
Min Total Appr:Min Price:Min Deeded Acres:
Max Total Appr:Max Price:Max Deeded Acres:
Advanced
Flood Hazard:
Mailing Address:Deed Book:Page:
Legal Description:
Building Year Min:Max:Primary Structures Min:Max:
Building Area Min:Max:Secondary Structures Min:Max:

Lines per page:
  Total matching records: 1,000 (refine your search to reduce the number of matches)
  Page 1 of 67     Unsorted
  Query URL:
  https://mapwv.gov/assessment/assessment?Counties=2
  View in Property Viewer:
  https://mapwv.gov/parcel/?Counties=2
  CSV Results:
  Click here
Map
Map LinkFlood
Tool
BRUCE TROY ALLEN JR
105 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
106.0
FT
0.04
R
101 2 $197,500 $47,000 $244,500
BANDARI ANAND KALYAN C
109 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
107.0
FT
0.04
R
101 2 $197,500 $46,400 $243,900
WAFO PRUDENCE MERLISE
113 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
108.0
FT
0.04
R
101 2 $197,500 $46,400 $243,900
SLATE NON-NC/NON-WA
117 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
109.0
FT
0.06
R
101 2 $204,900 $58,000 $262,900
SLATE NON-NC/NON-WA
120 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
156.0
FT
0.07
R
100 3 $234,000 $61,700 $295,700
OTOO HARRY
116 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
157.0
FT
0.05
R
101 2 $236,500 $49,400 $285,900
RIVERA-CINTRON ASLYN DENISE MARQUINA-CARDENAS JOSE ALFONSO
112 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
158.0
FT
0.05
R
101 2 $224,100 $49,400 $273,500
HERA PROPERTIES LLC
108 COOPERAGE RD 2-Berkeley 7-Mill Creek District
6P
159.0
FT
0.05
R
101 2 $223,000 $49,400 $272,400
BUTCHER JESSICA L BUTCHER MATTHEW A
340 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
MCDONALD HEZRON
334 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
HOFFMASTER TIMOTHY D
318 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
LAINEZ-SANTOS MIGUEL ANGEL
463 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
LAINEZ-SANTOS MIGUEL A
471 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
OVERSTREET DAKOTA
483 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
FLETCHER DAVID R
491 GANTT DR 2-Berkeley 4-Hedgesville District
34
5.15
FT
R
108 2 $0 $0 $0
12345678910...>>